Send to PrinterContact Us Home Page
Atom Major League Schedule


Team Name Contact Home Work Cell Team Name Contact Home Work Cell
Team Black Team Blue
Thessalon Eagles Elliot Lake
North Channel Lightning Team Red
Blind River Thunder #1 Blind River Thunder #2
Team White


Date Start End Facility Event Type Home Pts Visitor Pts
Fri, Sep 22, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team Blue
  06:30 PM 07:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team White
Sat, Sep 23, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Thessalon Eagles Team White
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Elliot Lake Team Blue
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Thessalon Eagles Team Red
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Elliot Lake Team Black
Thu, Sep 28, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team Blue
Fri, Sep 29, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team Black
Sat, Sep 30, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team White
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Blind River Thunder #1
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red North Channel Lightning
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Blind River Thunder #1
Fri, Oct 6, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Red
Sat, Oct 7, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Elliot Lake Team White
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Thessalon Eagles Team Blue
  04:00 PM 05:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Blind River Thunder #2 Team Black
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Elliot Lake Team Red
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Thessalon Eagles Team Black
  08:00 PM 09:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Blind River Thunder #2 Team Blue
Fri, Oct 13, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team Black
Sat, Oct 14, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Blind River Thunder #1
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue North Channel Lightning
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Blind River Thunder #1
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black North Channel Lightning
Thu, Oct 19, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Exhibition Game Team White Team Black
Fri, Oct 20, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Exhibition Game Team Red Team Blue
Sat, Oct 21, 2017
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Centennial Arena Game Thessalon Eagles Elliot Lake
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Team Blue
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Centennial Arena Game Elliot Lake Thessalon Eagles
  04:00 PM 05:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Blind River Thunder #2
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Team Red
  08:00 PM 09:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team White Blind River Thunder #2
Fri, Oct 27, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team White
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team Blue
Sat, Oct 28, 2017
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Blind River Community Cen Game North Channel Lightning Blind River Thunder #1
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Team Black
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Blind River Community Cen Game Blind River Thunder #1 North Channel Lightning
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Team White
Fri, Nov 3, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Exhibition Game Team Blue Team White
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Exhibition Game Team Black Team Red
Sat, Nov 4, 2017
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Centennial Arena Game North Channel Lightning Elliot Lake
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Team Red
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Centennial Arena Game Elliot Lake North Channel Lightning
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Team White
Fri, Nov 10, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Black
Sat, Nov 11, 2017
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Blind River Community Cen Game Thessalon Eagles Blind River Thunder #1
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Team Blue
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Blind River Community Cen Game Blind River Thunder #1 Thessalon Eagles
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Red Team Black
Fri, Nov 17, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Black
Sat, Nov 18, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Thessalon Eagles
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Elliot Lake Team Blue
  04:00 PM 05:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #2 Team Black
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Thessalon Eagles
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Elliot Lake
  08:00 PM 09:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Blind River Thunder #2 Team Blue
Fri, Dec 1, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Exhibition Game Team Red Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Exhibition Game Team Black Team White
Sat, Dec 2, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team White
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Team Blue
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team Red
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Team Black
Fri, Dec 8, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Exhibition Game Team Red Team White
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Exhibition Game Team Blue Team Black
Sat, Dec 9, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Elliot Lake
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Thessalon Eagles Team Blue
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Elliot Lake
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Thessalon Eagles
Fri, Dec 15, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Black
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Blue Team Red
Sat, Dec 16, 2017
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Blind River Thunder #1
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue North Channel Lightning
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Blind River Thunder #1
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black North Channel Lightning
Fri, Dec 22, 2017
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Red Team White
Sat, Jan 6, 2018
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Thessalon Community Cente Game Thessalon Eagles North Channel Lightning
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Team Blue
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Thessalon Community Cente Game North Channel Lightning Thessalon Eagles
  04:00 PM 05:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Team Black
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Blind River Thunder #2
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Red Blind River Thunder #2
Fri, Jan 12, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team Red
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Blue
Sat, Jan 13, 2018
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Centennial Arena Game Elliot Lake Blind River Thunder #1
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Team Black
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Centennial Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Elliot Lake
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Team Red
Wed, Jan 17, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team White
Fri, Jan 19, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Blue Team Red
Sat, Jan 20, 2018
  10:00 AM 11:00 AM Blind River Community Cen Game Blind River Thunder #1 Elliot Lake
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Blind River Community Cen Game Elliot Lake North Channel Lightning
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Team Red
  04:00 PM 05:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #2 Team White
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Blind River Community Cen Game Blind River Thunder #1 North Channel Lightning
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Blind River Thunder #2 Team Red
Fri, Jan 26, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Exhibition Game Team Red Team White
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Exhibition Game Team Blue Team Black
Sat, Jan 27, 2018
  10:00 AM 11:00 AM Thessalon Community Cente Game Thessalon Eagles Blind River Thunder #1
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Black Team White
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Thessalon Community Cente Game Elliot Lake Thessalon Eagles
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Team Red
Sun, Jan 28, 2018
  12:00 PM 01:00 PM Johnson Twp Community Cen Game Thessalon Eagles North Channel Lightning
Fri, Feb 2, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team White Team Red
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Blue Team Black
Sat, Feb 3, 2018
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Thessalon Eagles
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Elliot Lake
  04:00 PM 05:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Black Blind River Thunder #2
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Thessalon Eagles
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Elliot Lake
  08:00 PM 09:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Blue Blind River Thunder #2
Fri, Feb 9, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team White
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Blue Team Red
Sat, Feb 10, 2018
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Team White
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team Blue
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Team Red
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team Black
Fri, Feb 23, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Practice - 1/2 Team Black Team Red
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Practice - 1/2 Team Blue Team White
Sat, Feb 24, 2018
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Team Blue
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team White
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Blind River Thunder #1 Team Black
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game North Channel Lightning Team Red
Fri, Mar 2, 2018
  05:00 PM 06:00 PM Rankin Arena Exhibition Game Team White Team Blue
  05:30 PM 06:30 PM John Rhodes #2 Exhibition Game Team Red Team Black
Sat, Mar 3, 2018
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Elliot Lake
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Thessalon Eagles
  06:00 PM 07:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Red Elliot Lake
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Thessalon Eagles
Sat, Mar 10, 2018
  02:00 PM 03:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team White Team Red
  03:00 PM 04:00 PM Rankin Arena Game Team Blue Team Black
  07:00 PM 08:00 PM Soo Pee Wee Arena Game Team Black Team White


Powered by MaxEnterpriseŽ, a product of Maximum Solutions, Inc. 9/18/2017 11:10 PM